EXAM RESULT

EXAM RESULT:-The eligible and interested candidates, who have already applied for Examination/ Interview/ call letter, they can Download their Result/ Call Letter through given below Post Wise Link. Candidates need to click on link, type his/her application no/ Registration No., Date of Birth and Keep Registration Mobile No. for any verification, then they will received the Admit Card/ Call Letter/ Hall Ticket. Candidates need to remind for keep all documents on the time of Examination Place.

Written Results:-

Bank Exam Result
23/12/2016 – Bank of Maharashtra (Clerks – Law Graduate) – Result

23/12/2016 – Bank of Maharashtra (Clerks – Agriculture Graduate) – Result
23/12/2016 – Bank of Maharashtra (Clerks – Sales Assistant) – Result
23/12/2016 – Bank of Maharashtra (Probationery Officers – Scale-I) – Result
21/12/2016 – Dena Bank (Company Secretary in MMG Scale-II Interview List) – Result
21/12/2016 – IBPS (CWE – RRB – V – Officers Scale III) – Result
21/12/2016 – IBPS (CWE – RRB – V – Officers Scale II) – Result
21/12/2016 – IBPS (CWE – RRB – V – Officers Scale I) – Result
17/12/2016 – Bank of Baroda – Sub Staff Great Mumbai Zone – Result

10/12/2016 IBPS CWE-Clerks-VI Results
09/12/2016 IBPS CWE-PO/ MT-VI Results
07/12/2016 Punjab National Bank Chief Manager, Manager, Fire Officer, Economic Officer & Officer (Interview List) Results
03/12/2016 Indian Bank Clerks(CWE-V)(DV List) Results

Government Financial Institute
23/12/2016 – NIACL (Administrative Officers Scale-I Generalist) – Result
17/12/2016 – UIIC Limited (Asministrative Officers for Generalist & Specialist) – Result 

 

SSC
24/12/2016 – SSCNWR – Data Entry Operator 9Advt No.04/2013) – Result
21/12/2016 – SSCSR – Junior Engineer (Electricial/ Mechanical engineering) – Result
21/12/2016 – SSCSR – Junior Engineer (Civil Engineering) – Result
17/12/2016 – SSC – Junior Engineer (Electricial/ Mechanical Exam-2015) – Result
17/12/2016 – SSC – Junior Engineer (Civil Exam-2015) – Result
16/12/2016 – SSCER – Senior Radio Technician Group-B – Result
16/12/2016 – SSCER – Market Intelligence Inspector (Economics), Group-B – Result
16/12/2016 – SSCER – Senior Scientific Assistant, Group-B – Result

UPSC Result
21/12/2016 – UPSC Junior Scientific Officers (Electronics) – Result
21/12/2016 – UPSC – Extra Assistant Director – Result
21/12/2016 – UPSC – Senior Scientific Assistant (Electronics) – Result
21/12/2016 – Junior Works Manager (Civil) – Result

All India Exams
27/12/2016 – IPIRTI – LDC (Interview List) – Result
27/12/2016 – IPIRTI – LDC (Sports Qouta Interview List) – Result
27/12/2016 – CFTRI – Scientist (Group-IV) (S06/16)(Advt No.52/2016) – Result
27/12/2016 – CFTRI – Scientist (Group-IV)(S04/16) (Advt No.52/2016) – Result
27/12/2016 – CFTRI – Scientist (Group-IV) (S02/16) (Advt No.52/2016) – Result
27/12/2016 – CFTRI – Scientist (Group-IV) (S01/16) (Advt No.52/2016) – Result
27/12/2016 – CFTRI – Principal Scientist (Group-IV) (S13/16) (Advt No.52/2016) – Result
27/12/2016 – CFTRI – Principal Scientist (Group-IV) (S12/16) (Advt No.52/2016) – Result
27/12/2016 – SSB – CT (Tradesmen)(Medical Exam List) – Result
27/12/2016 – Central Warehousing Corporation – Jr Superintendent (Advt. No.02/2016) – Result
26/12/2016 – Sainik School Bhubaneswar – LDC Interview List – Result

Result Declared on 26.11.16

Click Here ⇒ MPPSC (State Forest Service Exam – 2014 Interview List)
Click Here ⇒ Railtel Corporation of India Ltd (Asst Engineer – Interview list)
Click Here ⇒ HSSC (PGT Mathematics)
Click Here ⇒ Punjab Police (Constable)

Result Declared on 24.11.16

Click Here ⇒ Dakshin Gujarat Vij Company Ltd (DGVCL) (Vidyut Sahayak-Jr Asst)
Click Here ⇒ Gujarat PSC (Asst Professor – |Electrical – Interview List)
Click Here ⇒ NTPC (Law Officer) Interview List
Click Here ⇒ The Singareni Collieries C. Ltd. (Drill Operator Trainee)

Result Declared on 15.11.16

Click Here ⇒ KPSC (Kannada Language Exam)
Click Here ⇒ SCCL (Drill Operator Trainee CAT-I)
Click Here ⇒ HAL (Drill Apprenticeship Training – DV List)
Click Here ⇒ JKPSC (Asst Director Statistical-Cum-Evaluation Competitive Exam)
Click Here ⇒ JSSC (Special India Reserve Physical Test)

Result Declared on 14.11.16

Click Here ⇒ OSSC (Inspector of Suppliers, Gram Panchayat Extn)
Click Here ⇒ JSSC (JCCE-2015 Main, Physical & Medical Test)
Click Here ⇒ Airline Allied Services Ltd (Co-Pilot)
Click Here ⇒ KPCL (General Manager & Asst Com Secretary)
Click Here ⇒ Kolkata Police (Wireless Superviosrs Technical Grade)

Result Declared on 12.11.16

Click Here ⇒ RIMS, Imphal (Library Assistant)
Click Here ⇒ NIREH (Sr & Jr Project Research FEllow – Interview List)
Click Here ⇒ Eastern Coalfields Limited (Mining Sirdar T&S Gr-C)
Click Here ⇒ Eastern Coalfields Limited (Mining Sirdar T&S Gr-C)
Click Here ⇒ Beltron (Data Entry Operator)

Result Declared on 11.11.16

Click Here ⇒ HPPSC (Medical Officer – General wing Class-I Gazetted)
Click Here ⇒ Dena Bank (Chief Manager Scale-IV – Interview List)
Click Here ⇒ AAI (Deputy General Manager – Human Resources)
Click Here ⇒ NCDC (Junior Assistant – General)
Click Here ⇒ NCDC (Junior Assistant)

Result Declared on 10.11.16

Click Here ⇒ UPSESSB (TGT Social Science & Maths Interview List)
Click Here ⇒ BPSC (Director – Interview List)
Click Here ⇒ AP Police (ASI FPB – Men & Women)
Click Here ⇒ AP Police (SI Communication – Men & Women)
Click Here ⇒ AP POlice (SI Communication & ASI FPB – Men & Women)
Click Here ⇒ TSGENCO (Management/ Student Trainees – Interview List)
Click Here ⇒ TSGENCO (Chemist)

Result Declared on 09.11.16

Click Here ⇒ ISRO (Scientist/ Engineer SC-2016 Computer Science – Interview List)
Click Here ⇒ ISRO (Scientist/ Engineer SC-2016 Electronics – Interview List)
Click Here ⇒ IOCL, Guwahati Refinery (Apprentice – Interview List)
Click Here ⇒ DMRC LTD (AM/S&T Contract Noida – DV List)
Click Here ⇒ DMRC LTD (AM/Electrical Contract Vijawada/ Mumbai/ Noida/ Gr Noida – DV List)
Click Here ⇒ DMRC LTD (Asst Manager/ S&T Executive-Technical – DV List)
Click Here ⇒ DMRC LTD (AM/Electrical Regular – DV List)

Result Declared on 08.11.16

Click Here ⇒ KELTRON (Ayah – Interview List)
Click Here ⇒ ILS Bhubaneswar (Research Association – Interview List)
Click Here ⇒ New Mangalore Port Trust (Dy Director – EDP)
Click Here ⇒ CCIC of India Limited (Deputy Manager – Interview List)
Click Here ⇒ CCIC of India Limited (Manager Mumbai Branch – Interview List)

Result Declared on 07.11.16

Click Here ⇒ SAIL, IISCO Steel Plant (MO, Dental Surgeon, Principal & Others – Interview List)
Click Here ⇒ MECL (Material Officer – Interview List)
Click Here ⇒ Heavy Water Board CAT-I (Medical Exam List)
Click Here ⇒ Heavy Water Board CAT-II (Medical Exam List)
Click Here ⇒ NESAC (Research Scientist)

Result Declared on 05.11.16

Click Here ⇒ IBPS (Preliminary Exam)
Click Here ⇒ Dena Bank (Asstt General Manager – Interview List)
Click Here ⇒ PGVCL (Vidyut Sahayak – Electrical Assistant)
Click Here ⇒ SAIL, Bhilai Steel Plant (ACT Trainee)
Click Here ⇒ AAI (Dy General Manager – Fire Services)
Click Here ⇒ ILS, Bhubaneswar (Senior Research Fellow – Interview List)

Result Declared on 04.11.16

Click Here ⇒ UPSESSB (TGT – Social Science & Maths – Interview List-I)
Click Here ⇒ UPSESSB (TGT – Social Science & Maths – Interview List-II)
Click Here ⇒ Telangana Police
Click Here ⇒ TNPSC (Posts Included – DV List)
Click Here ⇒ WB Police 9Senior Software Developer – Interview List)
Click Here ⇒ Kolkata Port Trust (Sr. Assistant Estate Manager – Legal)

Result Declared on 03.11.16

Click Here ⇒ JSSC (Special Indian Resereve Battalion Exam-2015 – Physical Test)
Click Here ⇒ TVNL (Accounts Officer BC-I)
Click Here ⇒ ISRO (Jr. Personal Asst-New Delhi Zone)
Click Here ⇒ ISRO (Jr. Personal Asst-Shriharikota Zone)
Click Here ⇒ ISRO (Jr. Personal Asst-Ahmedabad Zone)
Click Here ⇒ ISRO (Jr. Personal Asst-Hyderabad Zone)
Click Here ⇒ ISRO (Jr. Personal Asst-Thiruvanthapuram Zone)
Click Here ⇒ ISRO (Jr. Personal Asst-Bengaluru Zone)

Result Declared on 02.11.16

Click Here ⇒ KPSC (Assistant Conservator of Forests)
Click Here ⇒ ISRO (Assistant)
Click Here ⇒ ISRO (Stenographer)
Click Here ⇒ PGCIL (Field Engineers – Interview List)
Click Here ⇒ THSTI (Junior Research Fellow – Interview List)

Result Declared on 01.11.16

Click Here ⇒ BPSC (General Medical Offier)
Click Here ⇒ BSSC (Second Graduate Level Combined Competitive Exam)
Click Here ⇒ Ordnance Factory, Dum Dum (Labourer / Semi Skilled)
Click Here ⇒ National Seeds Corporation Limited (Trainee – Tractor Driver Haryana-DV List)
Click Here ⇒ National Seeds Corporation Limited (Trainee – Tractor Driver Rajasthan-DV List)

Result Declared on 31.10.16

Click Here ⇒ TSPSC (Transport Constable – Medical Test List)
Click Here ⇒ UJVNL (Junior Engineer Trainee – DV List)
Click Here ⇒ UPSESSB (TGT – Social Science & Maths – Interview List)
Click Here ⇒ TRB, TN (Sr. Lecturer/ Lecturer/ Jr Lecturer – SCERT 2016)
Click Here ⇒ CIDCO, Maharashtra (Peon & Clerk Typist)

Result Declared on 29.10.16

Click Here ⇒ BPSC (Assistant Professor – Psycology – Interview List)
Click Here ⇒ BPSC (Assistant Professor – Physics – Interview List)
Click Here ⇒ BSBCCL (AGM, DGM, GM, Accountant Cum Computer Operator, Lab Asst & Other Posts)
Click Here ⇒ Bose Institute (Research Associate – Institute – Interview List)
Click Here ⇒ Air India Limited (Sr. Trainee Pilot)
Click Here ⇒ CEWACOR (Deputy General Manager -GENL- Interview List)
Click Here ⇒ NCCS (Scientist ‘D’ Interview List)
Click Here ⇒ NCCS (Scientist ‘C’ Interview List)

Call Letter Issued on 28.10.16

Click Here ⇒ WB South 24 Parganas RSBY Result
Click Here ⇒ UKPSC (Review Officer & Assistant Review Officer Exam 2016)

Click Here ⇒ ISRO (Scientists/ Engineers ‘SC’ – Computer Science)
Click Here ⇒ ISRO (Scientists/ Engineers ‘SC’ – Mechanical)
Click Here ⇒ ISRO (Scientists/ Engineers ‘SC’ – Electronics)
Click Here ⇒ Air India Limited (Sr. Trainee Pilot)
Click Here ⇒ NCCS (Research Associate & Sr Research Fellow Interview List)

Result Declared on 27.10.16

Click Here ⇒ Andhra Pradesh State Coopertaive Bank Limited (Manager Scale-I Interview List)
Click Here ⇒ Andhra Pradesh State Coopertaive Bank Limited (Staff Assistant)
Click Here ⇒ National Institute of Biologicals (Computer Operator)
Click Here ⇒ National Institute of Biologicals (Administrative Assistant)
Click Here ⇒ JSSC (Combine Graduate Standard Competitive Exam-2015)
Click Here ⇒ BEL (Engineering Assistant Post)
Click Here ⇒ Air India Ltd (Sr. Trainee Piot List-I)
Click Here ⇒ Air India Ltd (Sr. Trainee Pilot List-II)
Click Here ⇒ Indian Institute of Petroleum (Scientist/ Sr. Scientist – Interview List)

Result Declared on 26.10.16

Click Here ⇒ UPSSSC (Junior Assistant – Typing Test)
Click Here ⇒ HSSC (Female Constable-GD & Male Ex-Serviceman)
Click Here ⇒ DFCCIL (Jr. Executive Civil)
Click Here ⇒ NRDC (Training Technology, Secretarial/ Corporation Transfer Professional – Interview List)
Click Here ⇒ Dredging Corporation of India Limited (Manager-HR Interview List)
Click Here ⇒ BMRC (Train Operator – DV List)

Result Declared on 25.10.16

Click Here ⇒ WBSRL DPRD Result
Click Here ⇒ UPSC (Store Officer)
Click Here ⇒ ONGC Limited (Asst Technician, Jr & Technical Asst, Fireman)
Click Here ⇒ Air India Limited (Senior Trainee Pilot)

Result Declared on 24.10.16

Click Here ⇒ Odisha SSC (Combined Police Service Examination, 2013)
Click Here ⇒ J & K High Court (Junior Assistant – Interview List)
Click Here ⇒ Haryana SSC (PGT – Punjabi)
Click Here ⇒ SCCL (Drill Operator Trainee CAT-I – Internal
Click Here ⇒ Dresging Corporation of india Limited (NVV Trainee)
Click Here ⇒ RSMSSB (Junior Engineer – Civil / Mechanical Exam-2016 D List)

Result Declared on 22.10.16

Click Here ⇒ Assistant Engineer (IT-Interview List)
Click Here ⇒ Air India Limited (Sr. Trainee Pilot List-3)
Click Here ⇒ Air India Limited (Sr. Trainee Pilot List-2)
Click Here ⇒ Air India Limited (Sr. Trainee Pilot List-1)

Result Declared on 21.10.16

Click Here ⇒ MSTC Limited (Officer on Special Duty-Interview List)
Click Here ⇒ Mazagon Dock Shipbuilders Limited (Chief Manager-Security)
Click Here ⇒ RPSC (PTI Gr.II/ III Exam 2013)
Click Here ⇒ TSPSC (Transport Constable – DV List)
Click Here ⇒ WB Staff Selection Commission (Meterologist Assistant)

Result Declared on 20.10.16

Click Here ⇒ AAI (Jr Executive – Commercial)
Click Here ⇒ Airline Allied Services Limited (Co-Pilot – Technical Knowledge Test)
Click Here ⇒ Ordance Factory, Khamaria (Trade Test)
Click Here ⇒ ARCI (Project Executive Asst & Data Entry Operator)

Result Declared on 19.10.16

Click Here ⇒ Assam PSC (Forest Rangers (Interview List)
Click Here ⇒ Assam PSC(Dental Surgeon)
Click Here ⇒ BEML (Diploma Ytainee & Asst Engineer / Officer)
Click Here ⇒ Patna High Court (Computer Knowing Mazdoor – Interview List)
Click Here ⇒ BPSC (Assistant Professor – Economics – Interview List)

Result Declared on 18.10.16

Click Here ⇒ Delhi (Sub Inspector – Computer)
Click Here ⇒ Delhi Police (Inspector – Computer)
Click Here ⇒ Haryana SSC (PGT Mathematics)
Click Here ⇒ J&K High Court

Result Declared on 17.10.16

Click Here ⇒ TSPSC (Veterinary Assistant Surgeons – Animal Husbandry)
Click Here ⇒ Punjab SSSB (Panchayat Secretary)
Click Here ⇒ BEL (Dy Manager & Manager)
Click Here ⇒ DGVCL (Vidyut Sahayak – Junior Assistant)

Result Declared on 15.10.16

Click Here ⇒ Allahabad Bank (SWO-A in Clerical Cadre)
Click Here ⇒ Spices Board (Field Officer, Sr Clerk, Jr Chemist, Jr Microbiologist, Extension Asst)
Click Here ⇒ IICB (Scientist in PB-3)
Click Here ⇒ CECRI (Technician)
Click Here ⇒ CECRI (Junior Stenographer)

Result Declared on 14.10.16

Click Here ⇒ UPSSSC (Village Development Officer PET Test List)
Click Here ⇒ Rajasthan PSC (Assistant Jailor-2013)
Click Here ⇒ MPPSC (State Engineering Service Exam 2016-Civil, Mechanical & Electrical)
Click Here ⇒ Haryana SSC (Ex-Serviceman Constable – General Duty – Male & Female)
Click Here ⇒ Dena Bank (Manager in MMG Scale II – Interview List)
Click Here ⇒ Air India Limited (Sr. Trainee Pilot – With A-320 Endorsement)

Result Declared on 13.10.16

Click Here ⇒ Uttar Gujarat Vij Company Limited (UGVCL)(Junior Assistant)
Click Here ⇒ Punjab Public Service Commission (PPSC) (Asst Architect Competitive Examination)
Click Here ⇒ IOCL (Trade Apprectices)
Click Here ⇒ Haryana SSC (Female Constable – General Duty)
Click Here ⇒ IMSC, Chennai (Project Asst – Interview List)
Click Here ⇒ BEL (Apprentice – Fitter & Electrician)

Result Declared on 12.10.16

Click Here ⇒ UGVCL (Vidyut Sahayak – Junior Asst)
Click Here ⇒ GAIL India Limt (Sr. Manager – HR)
Click Here ⇒ National Seeds Corporation Limited (Trainee Tractor Driver PST)
Click Here ⇒ IIHR (Project Post Positions – Interview List)
Click Here ⇒ CSMCRI (Junior Stenographer)

Result  Declared on 11.10.16

Click Here ⇒ KPSC (Assistant Controller & Audit Officer)
Click Here ⇒ JSSC (Jr Engineer Competitive Main Exam-2014)
Click Here ⇒ MPSC (Asst Section Officer Pre Exam-2016)
Click Here ⇒ Pune Municipal Corporation (Junior Engineer Written Test Results-Electrical)
Click Here ⇒ Pune Municipal Corporation (Junior Engineer Written Test Result – Mechanical)
Click Here ⇒ Pune Municipal Corporation (Junior Engineer Written Test Result – Civil)

Result Declared on 10.10.16

Click Here ⇒ Western Coalfields Limited (Supervisor Mining)
Click Here ⇒ Ordance Factory Ambajhari (Store Keeper)
Click Here ⇒ Mazagon Dock Shipbuilders Limited (Group-A)
Click Here ⇒ Mazagon Dock Shipbuilders Limited (Group-B)
Click Here ⇒ VSSC (Skill Test)
Click Here ⇒ Dredging Corporation of India Limited (Manager – Interview List)

Result Declared on 19.08.2016

Click Here ⇒ NCCS (RA,SRF,JRF & Project – Interview List)
Click Here ⇒ MAHAGENCO (Suptd.Engineer-Interview List)
Click Here ⇒ Karnataka High Court (Civil Judges)
Click Here ⇒ Cantonment Board, Delhi (Medicine & ENT Specialist)

Result Declared on 18.08.2016

Click Here ⇒ HPSSSB (Staff Nurse)
Click Here ⇒ Orissa High Court (Jr. Stenograph – Interview List)
Click Here ⇒ Andhra Bank (Security Officers – Interview List)
Click Here ⇒ ARI, Pune (JRF-Interview List)

Result Declared on 17.08.2016

Click Here ⇒ WBSSC (Technical Asst.)
Click Here ⇒ High Court of Punjab & Haryana (Clerk)
Click Here ⇒ Haryana PSC (Assistant Professor – Physical Education and Tourism)
Click Here ⇒ Vadodara Municipal Corporation (Field Worker)

Result Declared on 16.08.2016

Click Here ⇒ HPSSSB (Staff Nurse Advt No.32-1/2016)
Click Here ⇒ HPSSSB (Horticulture Extension Officer)
Click Here ⇒ OPSC (Assistant Section Officer)
Click Here ⇒ NIMH (Asst, Clerk, Special Educator, Clinical Assistant)

Result Declared on 15.08.2016

Click Here ⇒ HPSSSC (Clerk)
Click Here ⇒ Assam PSC (Jr. Administrative Asst Gr-III)
Click Here ⇒ DMRC (Customer Relations Assistant)
Click Here ⇒ Vishakhapatnam (Jr. Trainee Advt no.9)

Result Declared on 13.08.2016

Click Here ⇒ Probationary Officer (PGDBF-Interview List)
Click Here ⇒ Mormugao Port Trust (Asst Traffic Manager Gr-I)
Click Here ⇒ NHRC (Interns-Interview List)
Click Here ⇒ Eastern Coalfield Ltd (Mining Sirdar T&S Gr.’C’)
Click Here ⇒ Eastern Coalfield Ltd (Dt. Survevor T&S Gr.’B’)

Result Declared on 12.08.2016

Click Here ⇒ UBI Probationary Officer (PGGDBF)
Click Here ⇒ PGCIL (JR. Officer Trainee & Assistant)
Click Here ⇒ARI, PUNE (Jr. research Fellow Advt.24)
Click Here ⇒ ARI, PUNE (Jr. research Fellow Advt.19)
Click Here ⇒ ARI, PUNE (Jr. research Fellow Advt.16)

Result Declared on 11.08.2016

Click Here ⇒ OPSC Result
Click Here ⇒ Kolkata Port Trust Result (Executive Engineer – Machanical/Electrical & Electronics & Communication)
Click Here ⇒ Indian Institute of Petroleum Result
Click Here ⇒ Kolkata Port Trust Result (Executive Engineer – Civil)

Result Declared on 10.08.2016

Click Here ⇒ DFCIL Result (Assistant Manager-Electrical)
Click Here ⇒ DFCIL Result (Assistant Manager-Operating)
Click Here ⇒ DFCIL Result (Assistant Manager-S and T)
Click Here ⇒ DFCIL Result (Assistant Manager-HR)
Click Here ⇒ NHAI Result (Site Engineer-Interview)

Result Declared on 09.08.2016

Click Here ⇒ Haryana SSC Result (Male Constable List-I)
Click Here ⇒ Haryana SSC Result (Male Constable List-II)
Click Here ⇒ Calcutta High Court Result (Stenographer, LDC & Others)
Click Here ⇒ MAzagon Dock Shipbuilders Result (Deputy Manager & Sr. Officer)
Click Here ⇒ Ordance Factory Result (Supervisor-NT/OTS)

ADMIT ISSUED ON 22nd July, 2016

Click Here ⇒ Rajasthan Public Service Commission Admit Card
Click Here ⇒ Neet Admit Card 2016
Click Here ⇒ Assam PSC (Field Officer, Inspector, Hindi Teacher, Lecturer Exam)
Click Here ⇒ TNPSC (Group I Services Main Written Exam)
Click Here ⇒ Aeronautical Development Agency (Project ASST-I, Project Engineer Exam)
Click Here ⇒ UKPSC (High Court Staff -Main-Exam 2014)

ADMIT ISSUED ON 21st July, 2016

Click Here ⇒ CRPF (Signal Staff-2015 Examination)
Click Here ⇒ UPSSSC (Junior Engineer Examination)
Click Here ⇒ BPCL (Chemist Trainee Examination)
Click Here ⇒ Currency Note Press, Nashik (Safety & Welfare Officer Online Examination)
Click Here ⇒ Ordnance Factory, Chanda (Supervisor – NT/OTS Examination)
Click Here ⇒ Bihar State Co-operative Bank Ltd. (Assistant – Multipurpose-PhaseIII Online Examination)

CALL LETTER ON 20/07/2016

Click Here ⇒ RRC, Allahabad (Group-D Posts Doc Verification 01/2015)
Click Here ⇒ United Bank of India (Specialist Officers Online Examination)
Click Here ⇒ MCGM (Assistant MO Online Examination)
Click Here ⇒ Bihar PSC (Lecturer – Electrical Engineering/Technology Examination)
Click Here ⇒ MPPSC (State Service Preliminary Examination 2016)
Click Here ⇒ TNPSC (Assistant Jailor Examination)
Click Here ⇒ Allahabad High Court (Personal Assistant Examination)
Click Here ⇒ Rajasthan PSC (Lecturer-Electronics-Interview)
Click Here ⇒ Rajasthan PSC (Lecturer-Civil-Interview)
Click Here ⇒ Rajasthan PSC (Lecturer-Maths-Interview)

Click Here For Other Govt. Jobs