EXAM RESULT

EXAM RESULT:-

The eligible and interested candidates, who have already applied for Examination/ Interview/ call letter and complete his / her exam, they can get result. Candidates need to click on link, type his/her application no/ Registration No., Date of Birth and Keep Registration Mobile No. for any verification, then they will received the Exam Result. Candidates need to remind for keep all documents on the time of Examination Place.

Written Results:-

Bank Exam Result

23/12/2016 – Bank of Maharashtra (Clerks – Law Graduate) – Result
23/12/2016 – Bank of Maharashtra (Clerks – Agriculture Graduate) – Result
23/12/2016 – Bank of Maharashtra (Clerks – Sales Assistant) – Result
23/12/2016 – Bank of Maharashtra (Probationery Officers – Scale-I) – Result
21/12/2016 – Dena Bank (Company Secretary in MMG Scale-II Interview List) – Result
21/12/2016 – IBPS (CWE – RRB – V – Officers Scale III) – Result
21/12/2016 – IBPS (CWE – RRB – V – Officers Scale II) – Result
21/12/2016 – IBPS (CWE – RRB – V – Officers Scale I) – Result
17/12/2016 – Bank of Baroda – Sub Staff Great Mumbai Zone – Result

10/12/2016 IBPS CWE-Clerks-VI Results
09/12/2016 IBPS CWE-PO/ MT-VI Results
07/12/2016 Punjab National Bank Chief Manager, Manager, Fire Officer, Economic Officer & Officer (Interview List) Results
03/12/2016 Indian Bank Clerks(CWE-V)(DV List) Results

Government Financial Institute
23/12/2016 – NIACL (Administrative Officers Scale-I Generalist) – Result
17/12/2016 – UIIC Limited (Asministrative Officers for Generalist & Specialist) – Result 

SSC
24/12/2016 – SSCNWR – Data Entry Operator 9Advt No.04/2013) – Result
21/12/2016 – SSCSR – Junior Engineer (Electricial/ Mechanical engineering) – Result
21/12/2016 – SSCSR – Junior Engineer (Civil Engineering) – Result
17/12/2016 – SSC – Junior Engineer (Electricial/ Mechanical Exam-2015) – Result
17/12/2016 – SSC – Junior Engineer (Civil Exam-2015) – Result
16/12/2016 – SSCER – Senior Radio Technician Group-B – Result
16/12/2016 – SSCER – Market Intelligence Inspector (Economics), Group-B – Result
16/12/2016 – SSCER – Senior Scientific Assistant, Group-B – Result 

UPSC Result
21/12/2016 – UPSC Junior Scientific Officers (Electronics) – Result
21/12/2016 – UPSC – Extra Assistant Director – Result
21/12/2016 – UPSC – Senior Scientific Assistant (Electronics) – Result
21/12/2016 – Junior Works Manager (Civil) – Result 

All India Exams
27/12/2016 – IPIRTI – LDC (Interview List) – Result
27/12/2016 – IPIRTI – LDC (Sports Qouta Interview List) – Result
27/12/2016 – CFTRI – Scientist (Group-IV) (S06/16)(Advt No.52/2016) – Result
27/12/2016 – CFTRI – Scientist (Group-IV)(S04/16) (Advt No.52/2016) – Result
27/12/2016 – CFTRI – Scientist (Group-IV) (S02/16) (Advt No.52/2016) – Result
27/12/2016 – CFTRI – Scientist (Group-IV) (S01/16) (Advt No.52/2016) – Result
27/12/2016 – CFTRI – Principal Scientist (Group-IV) (S13/16) (Advt No.52/2016) – Result
27/12/2016 – CFTRI – Principal Scientist (Group-IV) (S12/16) (Advt No.52/2016) – Result
27/12/2016 – SSB – CT (Tradesmen)(Medical Exam List) – Result
27/12/2016 – Central Warehousing Corporation – Jr Superintendent (Advt. No.02/2016) – Result
26/12/2016 – Sainik School Bhubaneswar – LDC Interview List – Result

Result Declared on 26.11.16

Click Here ⇒ MPPSC (State Forest Service Exam – 2014 Interview List)
Click Here ⇒ Railtel Corporation of India Ltd (Asst Engineer – Interview list)
Click Here ⇒ HSSC (PGT Mathematics)
Click Here ⇒ Punjab Police (Constable)

Result Declared on 24.11.16

Click Here ⇒ Dakshin Gujarat Vij Company Ltd (DGVCL) (Vidyut Sahayak-Jr Asst)
Click Here ⇒ Gujarat PSC (Asst Professor – |Electrical – Interview List)
Click Here ⇒ NTPC (Law Officer) Interview List
Click Here ⇒ The Singareni Collieries C. Ltd. (Drill Operator Trainee)

Result Declared on 15.11.16

Click Here ⇒ KPSC (Kannada Language Exam)
Click Here ⇒ SCCL (Drill Operator Trainee CAT-I)
Click Here ⇒ HAL (Drill Apprenticeship Training – DV List)
Click Here ⇒ JKPSC (Asst Director Statistical-Cum-Evaluation Competitive Exam)
Click Here ⇒ JSSC (Special India Reserve Physical Test)

Result Declared on 14.11.16

Click Here ⇒ OSSC (Inspector of Suppliers, Gram Panchayat Extn)
Click Here ⇒ JSSC (JCCE-2015 Main, Physical & Medical Test)
Click Here ⇒ Airline Allied Services Ltd (Co-Pilot)
Click Here ⇒ KPCL (General Manager & Asst Com Secretary)
Click Here ⇒ Kolkata Police (Wireless Superviosrs Technical Grade)

Result Declared on 12.11.16

Click Here ⇒ RIMS, Imphal (Library Assistant)
Click Here ⇒ NIREH (Sr & Jr Project Research FEllow – Interview List)
Click Here ⇒ Eastern Coalfields Limited (Mining Sirdar T&S Gr-C)
Click Here ⇒ Eastern Coalfields Limited (Mining Sirdar T&S Gr-C)
Click Here ⇒ Beltron (Data Entry Operator)

Result Declared on 11.11.16

Click Here ⇒ HPPSC (Medical Officer – General wing Class-I Gazetted)
Click Here ⇒ Dena Bank (Chief Manager Scale-IV – Interview List)
Click Here ⇒ AAI (Deputy General Manager – Human Resources)
Click Here ⇒ NCDC (Junior Assistant – General)
Click Here ⇒ NCDC (Junior Assistant)

Result Declared on 10.11.16

Click Here ⇒ UPSESSB (TGT Social Science & Maths Interview List)
Click Here ⇒ BPSC (Director – Interview List)
Click Here ⇒ AP Police (ASI FPB – Men & Women)
Click Here ⇒ AP Police (SI Communication – Men & Women)
Click Here ⇒ AP POlice (SI Communication & ASI FPB – Men & Women)
Click Here ⇒ TSGENCO (Management/ Student Trainees – Interview List)
Click Here ⇒ TSGENCO (Chemist)

Result Declared on 09.11.16

Click Here ⇒ ISRO (Scientist/ Engineer SC-2016 Computer Science – Interview List)
Click Here ⇒ ISRO (Scientist/ Engineer SC-2016 Electronics – Interview List)
Click Here ⇒ IOCL, Guwahati Refinery (Apprentice – Interview List)
Click Here ⇒ DMRC LTD (AM/S&T Contract Noida – DV List)
Click Here ⇒ DMRC LTD (AM/Electrical Contract Vijawada/ Mumbai/ Noida/ Gr Noida – DV List)
Click Here ⇒ DMRC LTD (Asst Manager/ S&T Executive-Technical – DV List)
Click Here ⇒ DMRC LTD (AM/Electrical Regular – DV List)

Result Declared on 08.11.16

Click Here ⇒ KELTRON (Ayah – Interview List)
Click Here ⇒ ILS Bhubaneswar (Research Association – Interview List)
Click Here ⇒ New Mangalore Port Trust (Dy Director – EDP)
Click Here ⇒ CCIC of India Limited (Deputy Manager – Interview List)
Click Here ⇒ CCIC of India Limited (Manager Mumbai Branch – Interview List)

Result Declared on 07.11.16

Click Here ⇒ SAIL, IISCO Steel Plant (MO, Dental Surgeon, Principal & Others – Interview List)
Click Here ⇒ MECL (Material Officer – Interview List)
Click Here ⇒ Heavy Water Board CAT-I (Medical Exam List)
Click Here ⇒ Heavy Water Board CAT-II (Medical Exam List)
Click Here ⇒ NESAC (Research Scientist)

Result Declared on 05.11.16

Click Here ⇒ IBPS (Preliminary Exam)
Click Here ⇒ Dena Bank (Asstt General Manager – Interview List)
Click Here ⇒ PGVCL (Vidyut Sahayak – Electrical Assistant)
Click Here ⇒ SAIL, Bhilai Steel Plant (ACT Trainee)
Click Here ⇒ AAI (Dy General Manager – Fire Services)
Click Here ⇒ ILS, Bhubaneswar (Senior Research Fellow – Interview List)

Result Declared on 04.11.16

Click Here ⇒ UPSESSB (TGT – Social Science & Maths – Interview List-I)
Click Here ⇒ UPSESSB (TGT – Social Science & Maths – Interview List-II)
Click Here ⇒ Telangana Police
Click Here ⇒ TNPSC (Posts Included – DV List)
Click Here ⇒ WB Police 9Senior Software Developer – Interview List)
Click Here ⇒ Kolkata Port Trust (Sr. Assistant Estate Manager – Legal)

Result Declared on 03.11.16

Click Here ⇒ JSSC (Special Indian Resereve Battalion Exam-2015 – Physical Test)
Click Here ⇒ TVNL (Accounts Officer BC-I)
Click Here ⇒ ISRO (Jr. Personal Asst-New Delhi Zone)
Click Here ⇒ ISRO (Jr. Personal Asst-Shriharikota Zone)
Click Here ⇒ ISRO (Jr. Personal Asst-Ahmedabad Zone)
Click Here ⇒ ISRO (Jr. Personal Asst-Hyderabad Zone)
Click Here ⇒ ISRO (Jr. Personal Asst-Thiruvanthapuram Zone)
Click Here ⇒ ISRO (Jr. Personal Asst-Bengaluru Zone)

Result Declared on 02.11.16

Click Here ⇒ KPSC (Assistant Conservator of Forests)
Click Here ⇒ ISRO (Assistant)
Click Here ⇒ ISRO (Stenographer)
Click Here ⇒ PGCIL (Field Engineers – Interview List)
Click Here ⇒ THSTI (Junior Research Fellow – Interview List)

Result Declared on 01.11.16

Click Here ⇒ BPSC (General Medical Offier)
Click Here ⇒ BSSC (Second Graduate Level Combined Competitive Exam)
Click Here ⇒ Ordnance Factory, Dum Dum (Labourer / Semi Skilled)
Click Here ⇒ National Seeds Corporation Limited (Trainee – Tractor Driver Haryana-DV List)
Click Here ⇒ National Seeds Corporation Limited (Trainee – Tractor Driver Rajasthan-DV List)

Result Declared on 31.10.16

Click Here ⇒ TSPSC (Transport Constable – Medical Test List)
Click Here ⇒ UJVNL (Junior Engineer Trainee – DV List)
Click Here ⇒ UPSESSB (TGT – Social Science & Maths – Interview List)
Click Here ⇒ TRB, TN (Sr. Lecturer/ Lecturer/ Jr Lecturer – SCERT 2016)
Click Here ⇒ CIDCO, Maharashtra (Peon & Clerk Typist)

Result Declared on 29.10.16

Click Here ⇒ BPSC (Assistant Professor – Psycology – Interview List)
Click Here ⇒ BPSC (Assistant Professor – Physics – Interview List)
Click Here ⇒ BSBCCL (AGM, DGM, GM, Accountant Cum Computer Operator, Lab Asst & Other Posts)
Click Here ⇒ Bose Institute (Research Associate – Institute – Interview List)
Click Here ⇒ Air India Limited (Sr. Trainee Pilot)
Click Here ⇒ CEWACOR (Deputy General Manager -GENL- Interview List)
Click Here ⇒ NCCS (Scientist ‘D’ Interview List)
Click Here ⇒ NCCS (Scientist ‘C’ Interview List)

Call Letter Issued on 28.10.16

Click Here ⇒ UKPSC (Review Officer & Assistant Review Officer Exam 2016)
Click Here ⇒ ISRO (Scientists/ Engineers ‘SC’ – Computer Science)
Click Here ⇒ ISRO (Scientists/ Engineers ‘SC’ – Mechanical)
Click Here ⇒ ISRO (Scientists/ Engineers ‘SC’ – Electronics)
Click Here ⇒ Air India Limited (Sr. Trainee Pilot)
Click Here ⇒ NCCS (Research Associate & Sr Research Fellow Interview List)

Result Declared on 27.10.16

Click Here ⇒ Andhra Pradesh State Coopertaive Bank Limited (Manager Scale-I Interview List)
Click Here ⇒ Andhra Pradesh State Coopertaive Bank Limited (Staff Assistant)
Click Here ⇒ National Institute of Biologicals (Computer Operator)
Click Here ⇒ National Institute of Biologicals (Administrative Assistant)
Click Here ⇒ JSSC (Combine Graduate Standard Competitive Exam-2015)
Click Here ⇒ BEL (Engineering Assistant Post)
Click Here ⇒ Air India Ltd (Sr. Trainee Piot List-I)
Click Here ⇒ Air India Ltd (Sr. Trainee Pilot List-II)
Click Here ⇒ Indian Institute of Petroleum (Scientist/ Sr. Scientist – Interview List)

Result Declared on 26.10.16

Click Here ⇒ UPSSSC (Junior Assistant – Typing Test)
Click Here ⇒ HSSC (Female Constable-GD & Male Ex-Serviceman)
Click Here ⇒ DFCCIL (Jr. Executive Civil)
Click Here ⇒ NRDC (Training Technology, Secretarial/ Corporation Transfer Professional – Interview List)
Click Here ⇒ Dredging Corporation of India Limited (Manager-HR Interview List)
Click Here ⇒ BMRC (Train Operator – DV List)

Result Declared on 25.10.16

Click Here ⇒ WBSRL DPRD Result
Click Here ⇒ UPSC (Store Officer)
Click Here ⇒ ONGC Limited (Asst Technician, Jr & Technical Asst, Fireman)
Click Here ⇒ Air India Limited (Senior Trainee Pilot)

Result Declared on 24.10.16

Click Here ⇒ Odisha SSC (Combined Police Service Examination, 2013)
Click Here ⇒ J & K High Court (Junior Assistant – Interview List)
Click Here ⇒ Haryana SSC (PGT – Punjabi)
Click Here ⇒ SCCL (Drill Operator Trainee CAT-I – Internal
Click Here ⇒ Dresging Corporation of india Limited (NVV Trainee)
Click Here ⇒ RSMSSB (Junior Engineer – Civil / Mechanical Exam-2016 D List)

Result Declared on 22.10.16

Click Here ⇒ Netaji Subhas Open University (Bengali Post Graduate)
Click Here ⇒ Assistant Engineer (IT-Interview List)

Click Here ⇒ Air India Limited (Sr. Trainee Pilot List-3)
Click Here ⇒ Air India Limited (Sr. Trainee Pilot List-2)
Click Here ⇒ Air India Limited (Sr. Trainee Pilot List-1)

Result Declared on 21.10.16

Click Here ⇒ MSTC Limited (Officer on Special Duty-Interview List)
Click Here ⇒ Mazagon Dock Shipbuilders Limited (Chief Manager-Security)
Click Here ⇒ RPSC (PTI Gr.II/ III Exam 2013)
Click Here ⇒ TSPSC (Transport Constable – DV List)
Click Here ⇒ WB Staff Selection Commission (Meterologist Assistant)

Result Declared on 20.10.16

Click Here ⇒ AAI (Jr Executive – Commercial)
Click Here ⇒ Airline Allied Services Limited (Co-Pilot – Technical Knowledge Test)
Click Here ⇒ Ordance Factory, Khamaria (Trade Test)
Click Here ⇒ ARCI (Project Executive Asst & Data Entry Operator)

Result Declared on 19.10.16

Click Here ⇒ Assam PSC (Forest Rangers (Interview List)
Click Here ⇒ Assam PSC(Dental Surgeon)
Click Here ⇒ BEML (Diploma Ytainee & Asst Engineer / Officer)
Click Here ⇒ Patna High Court (Computer Knowing Mazdoor – Interview List)
Click Here ⇒ BPSC (Assistant Professor – Economics – Interview List)

Result Declared on 18.10.16

Click Here ⇒ Delhi (Sub Inspector – Computer)
Click Here ⇒ Delhi Police (Inspector – Computer)
Click Here ⇒ Haryana SSC (PGT Mathematics)
Click Here ⇒ J&K High Court

Result Declared on 17.10.16

Click Here ⇒ TSPSC (Veterinary Assistant Surgeons – Animal Husbandry)
Click Here ⇒ Punjab SSSB (Panchayat Secretary)
Click Here ⇒ BEL (Dy Manager & Manager)
Click Here ⇒ DGVCL (Vidyut Sahayak – Junior Assistant)

Result Declared on 15.10.16

Click Here ⇒ Allahabad Bank (SWO-A in Clerical Cadre)
Click Here ⇒ Spices Board (Field Officer, Sr Clerk, Jr Chemist, Jr Microbiologist, Extension Asst)
Click Here ⇒ IICB (Scientist in PB-3)
Click Here ⇒ CECRI (Technician)
Click Here ⇒ CECRI (Junior Stenographer)

Result Declared on 14.10.16

Click Here ⇒ UPSSSC (Village Development Officer PET Test List)
Click Here ⇒ Rajasthan PSC (Assistant Jailor-2013)
Click Here ⇒ MPPSC (State Engineering Service Exam 2016-Civil, Mechanical & Electrical)
Click Here ⇒ Haryana SSC (Ex-Serviceman Constable – General Duty – Male & Female)
Click Here ⇒ Dena Bank (Manager in MMG Scale II – Interview List)
Click Here ⇒ Air India Limited (Sr. Trainee Pilot – With A-320 Endorsement)

Result Declared on 13.10.16

Click Here ⇒ Uttar Gujarat Vij Company Limited (UGVCL)(Junior Assistant)
Click Here ⇒ Punjab Public Service Commission (PPSC) (Asst Architect Competitive Examination)
Click Here ⇒ IOCL (Trade Apprectices)
Click Here ⇒ Haryana SSC (Female Constable – General Duty)
Click Here ⇒ IMSC, Chennai (Project Asst – Interview List)
Click Here ⇒ BEL (Apprentice – Fitter & Electrician)

Result Declared on 12.10.16

Click Here ⇒ UGVCL (Vidyut Sahayak – Junior Asst)
Click Here ⇒ GAIL India Limt (Sr. Manager – HR)
Click Here ⇒ National Seeds Corporation Limited (Trainee Tractor Driver PST)
Click Here ⇒ IIHR (Project Post Positions – Interview List)
Click Here ⇒ CSMCRI (Junior Stenographer)

Result  Declared on 11.10.16

Click Here ⇒ KPSC (Assistant Controller & Audit Officer)
Click Here ⇒ JSSC (Jr Engineer Competitive Main Exam-2014)
Click Here ⇒ MPSC (Asst Section Officer Pre Exam-2016)
Click Here ⇒ Pune Municipal Corporation (Junior Engineer Written Test Results-Electrical)
Click Here ⇒ Pune Municipal Corporation (Junior Engineer Written Test Result – Mechanical)
Click Here ⇒ Pune Municipal Corporation (Junior Engineer Written Test Result – Civil)

Result Declared on 10.10.16

Click Here ⇒ Western Coalfields Limited (Supervisor Mining)
Click Here ⇒ Ordance Factory Ambajhari (Store Keeper)
Click Here ⇒ Mazagon Dock Shipbuilders Limited (Group-A)
Click Here ⇒ Mazagon Dock Shipbuilders Limited (Group-B)
Click Here ⇒ VSSC (Skill Test)
Click Here ⇒ Dredging Corporation of India Limited (Manager – Interview List)